Datum / čas Událost
20. 01.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
21. 01.
19.30
Partylicious & Technicolor & Cumbia
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
22. 01.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
22. 01.
22.00
Epic Wednesdays
Epic, Praha
23. 01.
21.00
Chapeau Rocks vs. Dark Room
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
23. 01.
22.00
All Night Long
U Bukanýra, Praha
23. 01.
22.00
Dirty Beats
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
20.00
Bayday 2020
Mír, Uherské Hradiště
24. 01.
21.00
Bass Drop
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
24. 01.
21.30
Umek
Exit, Brno
24. 01.
22.00
Circle
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 01.
22.00
Dannic
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
22.00
Kurzor:\ Tijana T
Fléda, Brno
24. 01.
22.00
Music is the Answer
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
23.00
Watermät + Faul & Wad
Roxy, Praha
25. 01.
19.00
Michael Malarkey
Roxy, Praha
25. 01.
21.00
Lazy Lizard & Dnb Clash
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
25. 01.
22.00
Darkroom
U Bukanýra, Praha
25. 01.
23.00
Climax
Roxy, Praha
26. 01.
21.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 01.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
28. 01.
19.00
WhoMadeWho
Roxy, Praha
29. 01.
22.00
Epic Wednesdays
Epic, Praha
30. 01.
22.00
El Ritmo Latino
Epic, Praha
30. 01.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
31. 01.
22.00
Just Like That
U Bukanýra, Praha
31. 01.
22.00
Switch!
Epic, Praha
31. 01.
23.00
Denes Toth
Roxy, Praha
01. 02.
22.00
Bump-in
Epic, Praha
05. 02.
20.00
Eurovize Hatari
Roxy, Praha
07. 02.
20.00
Dubioza kolektiv
Fléda, Brno
07. 02.
23.00
Eagles & Butterflies
Roxy, Praha
11. 02.
20.30
Hibou
MeetFactory, Praha
14. 02.
20.00
Citadela
Bobycentrum, Brno
14. 02.
21.00
Drumcode night I
SaSaZu, Praha
15. 02.
21.00
Drumcode night II
SaSaZu, Praha
21. 02.
23.00
Digitalism
Roxy, Praha
22. 02.
23.00
Pete Tong
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
25. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
26. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bobycentrum, Brno
27. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bonver-Arena, Ostrava
28. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Výstaviště Ideon, Pardubice
28. 02.
23.00
Fritz Kalkbrenner Live True Colours Tour
Roxy, Praha
06. 03.
21.00
Elektra
Fléda, Brno
06. 03.
23.00
Skream
Roxy, Praha
09. 03.
20.30
DIIV
MeetFactory, Praha
23. 03.
20.00
Ghosteman
Forum Karlín, Praha
03. 04.
23.00
Denis Sulta
Roxy, Praha
10. 04.
20.00
Paul van Dyk: Guiding light album tour 2020
Bobycentrum, Brno
1 2

Powered by Events Manager