Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
30. 03. 21.00 |
Virus vs Orbital
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň |
30. 03. 21.00 |
We are back vol. 1
SPOT, Liberec |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Berlin Syndrome
Perpetuum, Brno |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Moving Pictures
U Bukanýra, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Republic Artists
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Techno of all kinds
Jilská 22, Praha |
30. 03. 23.00 |
supersonixx
Planeta Za, Praha |
31. 03. 22.00 |
Brohug
Epic, Praha |
31. 03. 22.00 |
Easter Sunday
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
01. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
01. 04. 22.00 |
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
02. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
02. 04. 22.00 |
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
03. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
03. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
03. 04. 22.00 |
Electro Fusion Experience
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
04. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
04. 04. 22.00 |
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
05. 04. 20.00 |
Break4Beats Reload
Fléda, Brno |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Bryan Kearney
Enter, Brno |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Girls Broken Beats
cross][club, Praha |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Rollers 360°
Fabric, Ostrava |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Šmigrustek 2
Marley, Ostrava |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Warehouse: Labyrint
Undead Arena, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Mikroskope ✘ Trash Gang
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Overview Music
WAX2, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Rebound
Radost FX, Praha |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Techno fem
Subdeck, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Techno Station
Perpetuum, Brno |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Teleport
Jilská 22, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
ATG presents DJs Istanbul Ghetto Club
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Herna
Fraktal, Brno |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Mau P
Roxy, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Pinkies
Ankali, Praha |
06. 04. 19.00 |
Moimir Papalescu & The Nihilists
Fléda, Brno |
06. 04. 20.00 |
360° Coal Hall 2024 warm up
Fabric, Ostrava |
06. 04. 20.00 |
TechHouse Saturday
Jilská 22, Praha |
06. 04. 21.00 |
Just rave
Marley, Ostrava |
06. 04. 21.00 |
Riot Shift
Storm, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Exit at the castle warm up
Exit, Brno |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Hardgroove Night
WAX2, Bratislava |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Heart of Hard
Storm, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Le Cirque ✘ Panorama
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Rave Night
Perpetuum, Brno |
06. 04. 22.30 |
Eerie x Duracell
Fraktal, Brno |
06. 04. 23.00 |
Maldades
Ankali, Praha |
07. 04. 22.00 |
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
10. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
11. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
Powered by Events Manager