Datum / čas Událost
21. 02.
21.00
Bass Drop
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
21. 02.
21.00
Neuropunk Night
Storm, Praha
21. 02.
22.00
Marcel Freigeist & Max Schell
Vibe, Brno
21. 02.
22.00
PRPTM Deluxe
Perpetuum, Brno
21. 02.
22.00
Tempo
Atelier, Praha
21. 02.
22.00
Tribal
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
21. 02.
22.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
21. 02.
23.00
Digitalism
Roxy, Praha
22. 02.
21.00
Trash Gang & Joy Jelly & Nightphunk
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
22. 02.
22.00
A-Cray & Mindicted
Perpetuum, Brno
22. 02.
22.00
Clap!
U Bukanýra, Praha
22. 02.
22.00
Psychadelic Tribe Meeting
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
22. 02.
23.00
Pete Tong
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
19.00
Tycho
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
23. 02.
21.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
24. 02.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
25. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
25. 02.
21.00
Partylicious & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bobycentrum, Brno
26. 02.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 02.
22.00
Epic wednesdays
Epic, Praha
27. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bonver-Arena, Ostrava
27. 02.
21.00
Chapeau Rocks vs Dark Room
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 02.
21.00
Malej Pátek
Storm, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Midweek Lounge
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Výstaviště Ideon, Pardubice
28. 02. - 29. 02.
20.00
Let it Roll Winter 2020
Forum Karlín, Praha
28. 02.
21.00
Mini.Musik & Rare Grooves & Colorful House
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Azyl rave #002
Underdogs, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Night is not Over
Atelier, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Prague English Meeting Elektrosmog
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
We Love Music
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
23.00
Fritz Kalkbrenner Live True Colours Tour
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
19.30
Oneway & Hip Hop Libre Nation House & The Thrillest
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 02.
20.00
Producent Griz
Rock café, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Food Not Bombs benefice
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Separ: Buldozer Show
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
B2B Session
Atelier, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Beatshare "Gap Year Party"
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Bliss
U Bukanýra, Praha
01. 03.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
04. 03.
20.00
Stormzy
Pražské výstaviště, Praha
06. 03.
21.00
Elektra
Fléda, Brno
06. 03.
22.00
Azyl pop up rave
Underdogs, Praha
06. 03.
22.00
Broken Orchestra #21
Perpetuum, Brno
06. 03.
23.00
Skream
Roxy, Praha
07. 03.
22.00
Richard Dorfmeister
Klubovna 2. patro, Praha Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager