Datum / čas Událost
09. 12.
19.00
Moderat
Forum Karlín, Praha
09. 12.
19.00
Pil C
Enter, Brno
09. 12.
21.00
DNB Production Night
SPOT, Liberec
09. 12.
21.00
Pilsen Livin n.2
WATT, Plzeň
09. 12.
21.00
Sensey x Vercetti CG
Storm, Praha
09. 12.
21.00
trippy session
Anoda, Brno
09. 12.
22.00
DNBDNA
Perpetuum, Brno
09. 12.
22.00
Groovebox
Epic, Praha
09. 12.
22.00
Pulse
pul.pit, Brno
09. 12.
22.00
Twist
U Bukanýra, Praha
09. 12.
22.00
Who Run The World? Girls!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
09. 12.
23.00
Anormal
Ankali, Praha
09. 12.
23.00
make peace love & music
Radosť, Bratislava
09. 12.
23.00
The Prototypes
Roxy, Praha
10. 12.
16.00
Pushteek Fest IV.
Kabinet Múz, Brno
10. 12.
20.00
58G 2022 tour
Fléda, Brno
10. 12.
20.00
Gary Burrows [akce nebude]
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň
10. 12.
20.00
Hardstyle Cz night
Enter, Brno
10. 12.
21.00
Glory Affairs x Ankali Live
Ankali, Praha
10. 12.
21.00
Hardtechno is back
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň
10. 12.
21.00
Hasan (Milion+)
WATT, Plzeň
10. 12.
21.00
Heart of Hard Liberec 8
SPOT, Liberec
10. 12.
21.00
PSH live band
Roxy, Praha
10. 12.
21.00
SNDNB Brain Expedition
Fabric, Ostrava
10. 12.
21.00
Superhouse
The Gallery, České Budějovice
10. 12.
22.00
Context
pul.pit, Brno
10. 12.
22.00
Dark Room
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
10. 12.
22.00
Malaa
Epic, Praha
10. 12.
22.00
Neurof*ck night
Storm, Praha
10. 12.
22.00
Sexy Beats
U Bukanýra, Praha
10. 12.
22.00
Spektrum: Alexx b-day
Exit, Brno
10. 12.
22.00
Technocolor
Perpetuum, Brno
10. 12.
23.00
Ear-Gasmic: Jingle Bells Edition
Radosť, Bratislava
11. 12.
22.00
Breakpoint
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
13. 12.
19.30
Monkey Business
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
13. 12.
20.00
Orient
Kabinet Múz, Brno
14. 12.
19.00
Jaromír 99 a Letní kapela
Palác Akropolis, Praha
14. 12.
19.30
Monkey Business
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
14. 12.
20.00
EarthGang [akce nebude]
Roxy, Praha
14. 12.
20.00
Softspot
Kabinet Múz, Brno
14. 12.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
15. 12.
20.30
Midi Lidi & Něco Něco
Kabinet Múz, Brno
16. 12.
16.00
žijUHudbou
Mír, Uherské Hradiště
16. 12.
20.00
Paulie Garand
Fléda, Brno
16. 12.
20.00
Stepslet: Zardonic
Enter, Brno
16. 12.
20.30
Midi Lidi & Dukla
Kabinet Múz, Brno
16. 12.
22.00
Phase: Gregor Tresher
Exit, Brno
16. 12.
23.00
Gorgon City
Roxy, Praha
17. 12.
20.00
Kontrafakt
Enter, Brno
17. 12.
22.00
Technisko Jaxviňa
Exit, Brno
1 2

Powered by Events Manager