Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
19. 03. 22.00 |
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
20. 03. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
20. 03. 22.00 |
Wild Wednesdays
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
21. 03. 21.00 |
TechnØ Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
21. 03. 22.00 |
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
22. 03. 20.00 |
Acid_lab
Artbar, Brno |
22. 03. 20.00 |
Manene & Kharma
Arena, Plzeň |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Aquaphonic Clubbing
SPOT, Liberec |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Back to Breaks IIllllll.
Jilská 22, Praha |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Lounge FX
Radost FX, Praha |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Matamar Circle 360°
Enter, Brno |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Momentum: Trance Edition
Fabric, Ostrava |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Tekktheory
Marley, Ostrava |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Tlak
Šafko, Bratislava |
22. 03. 21.00 |
Trance Ritual
WATT, Plzeň |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Ausfahrt after4years
pul.pit, Brno |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Eden x ATG
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
22. 03. 22.00 |
EDM Ecstasy
Typos, Brno |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Groovebox
Epic, Praha |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Hausboot Nacht
U Bukanýra, Praha |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Lazy Lizard ✘ Raverzz Petroll
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Origin
Perpetuum, Brno |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Ravin' x Techno Gang!
Exit, Brno |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Salty DNB Squad
Storm, Praha |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Takaaki Itoh night
WAX2, Bratislava |
22. 03. 22.00 |
Techno tempest vol. 1
Bocca, Olomouc |
22. 03. 23.00 |
Bou
Roxy, Praha |
22. 03. 23.00 |
Necta Snakky
Ankali, Praha |
22. 03. 23.00 |
Preplesk
Radosť, Bratislava |
23. 03. 20.00 |
Still blazin jungle trip
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
23. 03. 20.00 |
Žižkovská noc tekno stage
cross][club, Praha |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Drum and Bass Contest Night
Marley, Ostrava |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Drum and Hard
SPOT, Liberec |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Heisenberg B-Day aka Limitter
Jilská 22, Praha |
23. 03. 21.00 |
In the house
Šafko, Bratislava |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Lounge FX
Radost FX, Praha |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Robin Zoot: Ponya Tour
Fléda, Brno |
23. 03. 21.00 |
Schwarzprior & Jadran
pul.pit, Brno |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Exit in the hall warm up
Exit, Brno |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Friends
U Bukanýra, Praha |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Happy B-Day Epic: 6. narozeniny
Epic, Praha |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Holi Party: Festival of Colours
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Ivy
Storm, Praha |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Techno Vinyl Night
WAX2, Bratislava |
23. 03. 22.00 |
Tempo
Perpetuum, Brno |
23. 03. 23.00 |
Techno Vinyl Night
Radosť, Bratislava |
24. 03. 22.00 |
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
25. 03. 22.00 |
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
26. 03. 22.00 |
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
27. 03. 19.00 |
Fast Food Orchestra
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
Powered by Events Manager