Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
29. 03. 20.00 |
Andromedik
Arena, Plzeň |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Fernanda Martins
Fabric, Ostrava |
29. 03. 21.00 |
House of Madness
K2, České Budějovice |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Jump-up madness
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Mario Ranieri
WATT, Plzeň |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Matrix & Futurebound
cross][club, Praha |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Skliba: 10 years on the scene
cross][club, Praha |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Wanna techno!?
SPOT, Liberec |
29. 03. 21.30 |
Forest Entity
WAX2, Bratislava |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Clap!
U Bukanýra, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Dekadance&Friends
pul.pit, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Jägermeister triple threat
Typos, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Neighbourhood ✘ Essence Night
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Neuroporn
Bocca, Olomouc |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Oldschool Madness
Perpetuum, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Späti x Investigacion
Planeta Za, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Thalassophobia
Storm, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Velikonoční Technonadílka
Radost FX, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Welcome to Prague Techno
Jilská 22, Praha |
29. 03. 23.00 |
ATG presents the transcendent sounds of Anunaku
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
30. 03. 20.00 |
Redzed
Roxy, Praha |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Blam!
Šafko, Bratislava |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Circus Freaks: Easter Madness
Marley, Ostrava |
30. 03. 21.00 |
HedoniX
Storm, Praha |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Sound of KJU:B
KJU:B, Lednice |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Virus vs Orbital
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň |
30. 03. 21.00 |
We are back vol. 1
SPOT, Liberec |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Berlin Syndrome
Perpetuum, Brno |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Moving Pictures
U Bukanýra, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Republic Artists
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Techno of all kinds
Jilská 22, Praha |
30. 03. 23.00 |
supersonixx
Planeta Za, Praha |
31. 03. 22.00 |
Brohug
Epic, Praha |
31. 03. 22.00 |
Easter Sunday
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
01. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
01. 04. 22.00 |
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
02. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
02. 04. 22.00 |
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
03. 04. 19.30 |
J.A.R.
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
03. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
03. 04. 22.00 |
Electro Fusion Experience
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
04. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
04. 04. 22.00 |
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
05. 04. 20.00 |
Break4Beats Reload
Fléda, Brno |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Bryan Kearney
Enter, Brno |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Girls Broken Beats
cross][club, Praha |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Rollers 360°
Fabric, Ostrava |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Šmigrustek 2
Marley, Ostrava |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Warehouse: Labyrint
Undead Arena, Bratislava |
Powered by Events Manager