Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
05. 04. 21.00 |
Šmigrustek 2
Marley, Ostrava |
05. 04. 21.00 |
Warehouse: Labyrint
Undead Arena, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Mikroskope ✘ Trash Gang
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Overview Music
WAX2, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Rebound
Radost FX, Praha |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Techno fem
Subdeck, Bratislava |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Techno Station
Perpetuum, Brno |
05. 04. 22.00 |
Teleport
Jilská 22, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
ATG presents DJs Istanbul Ghetto Club
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Herna
Fraktal, Brno |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Mau P
Roxy, Praha |
05. 04. 23.00 |
Pinkies
Ankali, Praha |
06. 04. 19.00 |
Moimir Papalescu & The Nihilists
Fléda, Brno |
06. 04. 20.00 |
360° Coal Hall 2024 warm up
Fabric, Ostrava |
06. 04. 20.00 |
TechHouse Saturday
Jilská 22, Praha |
06. 04. 21.00 |
Just rave
Marley, Ostrava |
06. 04. 21.00 |
Riot Shift
Storm, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Exit at the castle warm up
Exit, Brno |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Hardgroove Night
WAX2, Bratislava |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Heart of Hard
Storm, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Le Cirque ✘ Panorama
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
06. 04. 22.00 |
Rave Night
Perpetuum, Brno |
06. 04. 22.30 |
Eerie x Duracell
Fraktal, Brno |
06. 04. 23.00 |
Maldades
Ankali, Praha |
07. 04. 22.00 |
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
10. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
11. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
12. 04. 20.00 |
Drumstation xtra 2024
cross][club, Praha |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Machine Anarchy
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Sklep House
Sklep 33, Zlín |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Spring Bassjam warm up
Marley, Ostrava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Afterd4rk
Subdeck, Bratislava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Lucca & Ladida
Bocca, Olomouc |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Play Loud
Perpetuum, Brno |
12. 04. 22.00 |
PVC
WAX2, Bratislava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Techno Egidius
Jilská 22, Praha |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Vibrace: Duncan B-day
Exit, Brno |
12. 04. 22.30 |
Kopfkino
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
12. 04. 23.00 |
London Elektricity
Roxy, Praha |
13. 04. 20.00 |
Majk Spirit
Enter, Brno |
13. 04. 20.00 |
Midi Lidi
Šafko, Bratislava |
13. 04. 21.00 |
Dovos
Jilská 22, Praha |
13. 04. 21.00 |
Stekk Soundsystem
Marley, Ostrava |
13. 04. 22.00 |
DJ Hype
Storm, Praha |
13. 04. 22.00 |
Technisko Jaxviňa
Exit, Brno |
13. 04. 23.00 |
weltraum
Ankali, Praha |
17. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
18. 04. 20.00 |
Berlin Manson
Fléda, Brno |
18. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
19. 04. 20.00 |
Arcade Party vol. 2
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
Powered by Events Manager