Datum / čas Událost
15. 11. - 29. 11.
23.00
Chase & Status
Roxy, Praha
21. 11.
21.00
International Student Night!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
21. 11.
22.00
Epic Latino Party
Epic, Praha
21. 11.
22.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
22. 11.
21.00
Bass Drop #63
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
22. 11.
21.00
Bounder
Storm, Praha
22. 11.
22.00
Kaisersoze
Perpetuum, Brno
22. 11.
22.00
Kiasmos DJs
Vibe, Brno
22. 11.
22.00
Ministry Of House
Epic, Praha
22. 11.
23.00
Giorgia Angiuli Live
Roxy, Praha
22. 11.
23.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
23. 11.
19.30
Heidetion Showcase & Muzikzoom & Trash Gang
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
23. 11.
20.00
Mersey closing party
Mersey, Brno
23. 11.
21.00
Ach Ano
Fléda, Brno
23. 11.
21.30
Trancextasy
Exit, Brno
23. 11.
22.00
Bump-in
Epic, Praha
23. 11.
22.00
DnB X Techno Workshop after
Perpetuum, Brno
23. 11.
23.00
We Code
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 11.
20.30
Drahla
MeetFactory, Praha
24. 11.
21.00
Breakpoint
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
24. 11.
21.00
Dennis Lloyd: The Never Go Back Tour
Roxy, Praha
24. 11.
22.00
Kadebostany
Fléda, Brno
25. 11.
19.00
Temples
Roxy, Praha
25. 11.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 11.
21.00
Partylicious & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 11.
20.30
Radio Wave Stimul Festival: Palmistry
MeetFactory, Praha
27. 11.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 11.
22.00
Epic Wednesdays
Epic, Praha
28. 11.
19.30
La Calle 8
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
28. 11.
21.00
Husky
Storm, Praha
28. 11.
22.00
Suit up
Epic, Praha
28. 11.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
29. 11.
19.00
Apokalypsa 20 Years
Bobycentrum, Brno
29. 11.
21.00
Banco de Gaia
Rock café, Praha
29. 11.
21.00
Hazed
Artbar Druhý Pád, Brno
29. 11.
21.00
Heart Beat
Storm, Praha
29. 11.
21.00
Lazy Lizard & The Thrillest
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 11.
22.00
John B
Bocca, Olomouc
29. 11.
22.00
Switch!
Epic, Praha
29. 11.
23.00
Fckng Serious
Roxy, Praha
29. 11.
23.00
Just Like That
U Bukanýra, Praha
30. 11.
5.00
Apokalypsa Afterparty
Perpetuum, Brno
30. 11.
21.00
DNB Versus Night
Storm, Praha
30. 11.
21.00
Rytm Section & Technicolor Special
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 11.
22.00
Ummet Ozcan
Epic, Praha
30. 11.
23.00
21. narozeniny Climaxu
Roxy, Praha
30. 11.
23.00
We Love Music
U Bukanýra, Praha
03. 12.
20.00
Sensey x SKiNNY Barber
Fléda, Brno
04. 12.
19.00
Skyline
Fléda, Brno
05. 12.
20.30
Up Node x MeetFactory Night 1
MeetFactory, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager