Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
12. 04. 20.00 |
Drumstation xtra 2024
cross][club, Praha |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Machine Anarchy
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Sklep House
Sklep 33, Zlín |
12. 04. 21.00 |
Spring Bassjam warm up
Marley, Ostrava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Afterd4rk
Subdeck, Bratislava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Lucca & Ladida
Bocca, Olomouc |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Play Loud
Perpetuum, Brno |
12. 04. 22.00 |
PVC
WAX2, Bratislava |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Techno Egidius
Jilská 22, Praha |
12. 04. 22.00 |
Vibrace: Duncan B-day
Exit, Brno |
12. 04. 22.30 |
Kopfkino
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
12. 04. 23.00 |
London Elektricity
Roxy, Praha |
13. 04. 20.00 |
Majk Spirit
Enter, Brno |
13. 04. 20.00 |
Midi Lidi
Šafko, Bratislava |
13. 04. 21.00 |
Dovos
Jilská 22, Praha |
13. 04. 21.00 |
Stekk Soundsystem
Marley, Ostrava |
13. 04. 22.00 |
DJ Hype
Storm, Praha |
13. 04. 22.00 |
Technisko Jaxviňa
Exit, Brno |
13. 04. 23.00 |
weltraum
Ankali, Praha |
17. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
18. 04. 20.00 |
Berlin Manson
Fléda, Brno |
18. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
19. 04. 20.00 |
Arcade Party vol. 2
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
19. 04. 20.00 |
Coal Hall 2024
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
brut.all
Enter, Brno |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Paranoid London
Fléda, Brno |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Particles
pul.pit, Brno |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Rave on Underground
Radosť, Bratislava |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Deki Alem
Fléda, Brno |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Let it roll on tour Czech
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
20. 04. 22.00 |
State of Mind
Storm, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Glück 8
Ankali, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
24. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
25. 04. 19.00 |
Midi Lidi
Fléda, Brno |
25. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
26. 04. 22.00 |
360° Experience: Imagination Club Tour
Storm, Praha |
26. 04. 23.00 |
999999999
Roxy, Praha |
27. 04. 22.00 |
KSHMR
Epic, Praha |
27. 04. 23.00 |
Aqueerius 03
Ankali, Praha |
03. 05. 16.00 – 22.00 |
Exit at the Castle 2024 house & techno
hrad Špilberk, Brno |
03. 05. 22.00 |
Warm up Techno Boat 2024
Jilská 22, Praha |
04. 05. 17.00 – 22.00 |
Exit at the Castle 2024 D'n'B
hrad Špilberk, Brno |
04. 05. 20.00 |
FVCK KVLT & Dušan Vlk
Fléda, Brno |
04. 05. 22.00 |
Oliver Heldens
Epic, Praha |
07. 05. 20.00 |
Dub Pistols
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
10. 05. 21.00 |
10 Years of Mindicted
Fléda, Brno |
10. 05. 21.00 |
Therapy Sessions CZ 2024
Storm, Praha |
Powered by Events Manager