Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
27. 03. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
27. 03. 22.00 |
Wild Wednesdays
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
28. 03. 19.30 |
Mýšačka live: She Past Away
Subdeck, Bratislava |
28. 03. 20.00 |
Exit in the hall: Let it Roll warm up
Bobycentrum, Brno |
28. 03. 20.00 |
Grüne Nacht Der Zweite Teil
Marley, Ostrava |
28. 03. 21.00 |
Bass Factory
Šafko, Bratislava |
28. 03. 21.00 |
Basstard Beatz
K2, České Budějovice |
28. 03. 21.00 |
Neuro Session
SPOT, Liberec |
28. 03. 21.00 |
Rezonate 5
Atomový kryt pod Družbou, Prostějov |
28. 03. 21.00 |
SSD
Fabric, Ostrava |
28. 03. 21.00 |
TechnoStruction
cross][club, Praha |
28. 03. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
28. 03. 22.00 |
Basstripper
Storm, Praha |
28. 03. 22.00 |
BrickRoom Techno march
Jilská 22, Praha |
28. 03. 22.00 |
Bump-in
Epic, Praha |
28. 03. 22.00 |
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
28. 03. 22.00 |
Ibiza Sound
Typos, Brno |
28. 03. 22.00 |
Zelený čtvrtek
Exit, Brno |
28. 03. 23.00 |
Drum&Bounce
cross][club, Praha |
28. 03. 23.00 |
Harmony Label Night
Ankali, Praha |
28. 03. 23.00 |
Kevin de Vries
Roxy, Praha |
29. 03. 20.00 |
Andromedik
Arena, Plzeň |
29. 03. 20.00 |
Redzed
Roxy, Praha |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Fernanda Martins
Fabric, Ostrava |
29. 03. 21.00 |
House of Madness
K2, České Budějovice |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Jump-up madness
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Lounge FX
Radost FX, Praha |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Mario Ranieri
WATT, Plzeň |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Matrix & Futurebound
cross][club, Praha |
29. 03. 21.00 |
Wanna techno!?
SPOT, Liberec |
29. 03. 21.30 |
Forest Entity
WAX2, Bratislava |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Clap!
U Bukanýra, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Dekadance&Friends
pul.pit, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Jägermeister triple threat
Typos, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Neighbourhood ✘ Essence Night
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Neuroporn
Bocca, Olomouc |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Oldschool Madness
Perpetuum, Brno |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Späti x Investigacion
Planeta Za, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Thalassophobia
Storm, Praha |
29. 03. 22.00 |
Velikonoční Technonadílka
Radost FX, Praha |
29. 03. 23.00 |
ATG presents the transcendent sounds of Anunaku
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
30. 03. 20.00 |
Redzed
Roxy, Praha |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Circus Freaks: Easter Madness
Marley, Ostrava |
30. 03. 21.00 |
HedoniX
Storm, Praha |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Sound of KJU:B
KJU:B, Lednice |
30. 03. 21.00 |
Virus vs Orbital
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň |
30. 03. 21.00 |
We are back vol. 1
SPOT, Liberec |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Berlin Syndrome
Perpetuum, Brno |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
30. 03. 22.00 |
Moving Pictures
U Bukanýra, Praha |
Powered by Events Manager