Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
19. 04. 20.00 |
Coal Hall 2024
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
brut.all
Enter, Brno |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Paranoid London
Fléda, Brno |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Particles
pul.pit, Brno |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Rave on Underground
Radosť, Bratislava |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Deki Alem
Fléda, Brno |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Let it roll on tour Czech
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
20. 04. 22.00 |
State of Mind
Storm, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Glück 8
Ankali, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
24. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
25. 04. 19.00 |
Midi Lidi
Fléda, Brno |
25. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
26. 04. 22.00 |
360° Experience: Imagination Club Tour
Storm, Praha |
26. 04. 23.00 |
999999999
Roxy, Praha |
27. 04. 22.00 |
KSHMR
Epic, Praha |
27. 04. 23.00 |
Aqueerius 03
Ankali, Praha |
03. 05. 16.00 – 22.00 |
Exit at the Castle 2024 house & techno
hrad Špilberk, Brno |
03. 05. 22.00 |
Warm up Techno Boat 2024
Jilská 22, Praha |
04. 05. 17.00 – 22.00 |
Exit at the Castle 2024 D'n'B
hrad Špilberk, Brno |
04. 05. 20.00 |
FVCK KVLT & Dušan Vlk
Fléda, Brno |
04. 05. 22.00 |
Oliver Heldens
Epic, Praha |
07. 05. 20.00 |
Dub Pistols
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
10. 05. 21.00 |
10 Years of Mindicted
Fléda, Brno |
10. 05. 21.00 |
Therapy Sessions CZ 2024
Storm, Praha |
10. 05. 22.00 |
Polyphasic
Subdeck, Bratislava |
11. 05. 23.00 |
Alcemist
Roxy, Praha |
16. 05. 20.00 |
Max Cooper live 3D/AV
Fléda, Brno |
17. 05. 20.00 |
Danube Music Day
Majestic, Bratislava |
17. 05. 20.30 |
Dance eXXtravaganza live
KJU:B, Lednice |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Neurotheory
Marley, Ostrava |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Peneři Strýčka Homeboye
Enter, Brno |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Toxymoron D&B Madness XL
K2, České Budějovice |
17. 05. 22.00 |
Andromedik
Storm, Praha |
17. 05. 22.00 |
Dubvision
Epic, Praha |
17. 05. 23.00 |
Lee Ann Roberts
Roxy, Praha |
18. 05. 20.00 |
Burr Oak
Arena, Plzeň |
24. 05. 22.00 |
Zigi SC Invites 4
Storm, Praha |
24. 05. 23.00 |
Kanine
Roxy, Praha |
25. 05. 21.30 |
Ventolin
Subdeck, Bratislava |
25. 05. 22.00 |
Avaion
Roxy, Praha |
31. 05. 22.00 |
Franky Wah
Roxy, Praha |
01. 06. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
07. 06. 21.00 |
Macky Gee
Enter, Brno |
11. 06. 20.00 |
The Congos & The Gladiators
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
14. 06. 21.00 |
Bass Attack
WATT, Plzeň |
22. 06. 22.00 |
Will Sparks
Epic, Praha |
13. 07. 17.00 |
Radost Summer Open Air 2024
Zlaté Piesky, Bratislava |
Powered by Events Manager