Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
18. 04. 20.00 |
Berlin Manson
Fléda, Brno |
18. 04. 21.00 |
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
18. 04. 22.00 |
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
19. 04. 17.00 – 22.00 |
Exit on the street: Spring edition #Tech-house
Moravák, Brno |
19. 04. 19.30 |
P4P x Darna
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
19. 04. 20.00 |
Arcade Party vol. 2
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
19. 04. 20.00 |
Coal Hall 2024
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
brut.all
Enter, Brno |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Don't stop the madness
K2, České Budějovice |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Drum and Bus station
cross][club, Praha |
19. 04. 21.00 |
DružBass vol. 21
Atomový kryt pod Družbou, Prostějov |
19. 04. 21.00 |
EDM golden era
WATT, Plzeň |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Let it roll warm up
Šafko, Bratislava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Paranoid London
Fléda, Brno |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Redroom diablo tour
WAX2, Bratislava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Tekno in da Marley
Marley, Ostrava |
19. 04. 21.00 |
Wanna Techno!?
SPOT, Liberec |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
19. 04. 22.00 |
IMMrave #15
Exit, Brno |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Krásne Straty
Subdeck, Bratislava |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Particles
pul.pit, Brno |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Raverzz
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Technocolor
Perpetuum, Brno |
19. 04. 22.00 |
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Deviant 5th Anniversary
Ankali, Praha |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Rave on Underground
Radosť, Bratislava |
19. 04. 23.00 |
Urna
Fraktal, Brno |
20. 04. 17.00 – 22.00 |
Exit on the street: Spring edition #D'n'B
Moravák, Brno |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Deki Alem [akce nebude]
Fléda, Brno |
20. 04. 20.00 |
Let it roll on tour Czech
Trojhalí Karolina, Ostrava |
20. 04. 21.00 |
RudeBoys Radio Night
Šafko, Bratislava |
20. 04. 21.00 |
Tekk & Bass
SPOT, Liberec |
20. 04. 21.00 |
Trance Family: The Tribute
Jilská 22, Praha |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Acid Storm
Perpetuum, Brno |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Drop top
Subdeck, Bratislava |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Drum'n'Brainz
WAX2, Bratislava |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Friends
U Bukanýra, Praha |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Ministry of house
Epic, Praha |
20. 04. 22.00 |
Only Good Music
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
20. 04. 22.00 |
State of Mind
Storm, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Glück 8
Ankali, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Netsky
Roxy, Praha |
20. 04. 23.00 |
Protocol
Radosť, Bratislava |
20. 04. 23.59 |
Karolina afterparty
Marley, Ostrava |
21. 04. 22.00 |
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
22. 04. 22.00 |
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
23. 04. 22.00 |
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
24. 04. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
24. 04. 22.00 |
Electro Fusion Experience
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
Powered by Events Manager