Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
07. 05. 21.00 |
Drums n’ lasers
Marley, Ostrava |
07. 05. 22.00 |
Tech Essence: The Fury Machine
Exit, Brno |
10. 05. 21.00 |
10 Years of Mindicted
Fléda, Brno |
10. 05. 21.00 |
Tech(no) Limit
K2, České Budějovice |
10. 05. 21.00 |
Therapy Sessions CZ 2024
Storm, Praha |
10. 05. 22.00 |
Polyphasic
Subdeck, Bratislava |
10. 05. 23.00 |
Joris Voorn
Roxy, Praha |
10. 05. 23.00 |
Play. x Tech-room 29
Radosť, Bratislava |
11. 05. 20.00 |
Bass Trajectory
FunkStation, Praha |
11. 05. 22.00 |
Ben Nicky
Epic, Praha |
11. 05. 23.00 |
Alcemist
Roxy, Praha |
16. 05. 20.00 |
Danny Brown
Roxy, Praha |
16. 05. 20.00 |
Max Cooper live 3D/AV
Fléda, Brno |
17. 05. 20.00 |
Danube Music Day
Majestic, Bratislava |
17. 05. 20.30 |
Dance eXXtravaganza live
KJU:B, Lednice |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Neurotheory
Marley, Ostrava |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Peneři Strýčka Homeboye
Enter, Brno |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Scarner only
WATT, Plzeň |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Sklep House
Sklep 33, Zlín |
17. 05. 21.00 |
Toxymoron D&B Madness XL
K2, České Budějovice |
17. 05. 22.00 |
Andromedik
Storm, Praha |
17. 05. 22.00 |
Dubvision
Epic, Praha |
17. 05. 22.00 |
Teho
Exit, Brno |
17. 05. 23.00 |
Lee Ann Roberts
Roxy, Praha |
18. 05. 20.00 |
Burr Oak
Arena, Plzeň |
18. 05. 21.00 |
Fiction Birthday Edition
Marley, Ostrava |
18. 05. 22.00 |
En-trance
Epic, Praha |
18. 05. 22.00 |
Mysteries of the Grove
pul.pit, Brno |
18. 05. 23.00 |
Claptone
Roxy, Praha |
24. 05. 22.00 |
Transmitter vol. 2
pul.pit, Brno |
24. 05. 22.00 |
Zigi SC Invites 4
Storm, Praha |
24. 05. 23.00 |
Kanine
Roxy, Praha |
25. 05. 21.30 |
Ventolin
Subdeck, Bratislava |
25. 05. 22.00 |
Avaion
Roxy, Praha |
25. 05. 22.00 |
TNT
Epic, Praha |
31. 05. 22.00 |
Niereich
Exit, Brno |
31. 05. 23.00 |
Franky Wah
Roxy, Praha |
01. 06. 22.00 |
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha |
01. 06. 22.00 |
Kyau & Albert
Exit, Brno |
07. 06. 18.00 – 22.00 |
Družfest 2024
zámek Prostějov, Prostějov |
07. 06. 21.00 |
Macky Gee
Enter, Brno |
07. 06. 23.00 |
The Blessed Madonna
Roxy, Praha |
11. 06. 20.00 |
The Congos & The Gladiators
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha |
14. 06. 21.00 |
Bass Attack
WATT, Plzeň |
21. 06. 23.00 |
Oliver Koletzki
Roxy, Praha |
22. 06. 22.00 |
Will Sparks
Epic, Praha |
28. 06. 18.00 |
noRemorse rave
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
13. 07. 17.00 |
Radost Summer Open Air 2024
Zlaté Piesky, Bratislava |
31. 07. 17.00 – 22.00 |
Prague Drum & Bass Sunset Cruise
parník Tyrš, Praha |
01. 08. - 03. 08. 16.00 – 14.00 |
Let it Roll 2024
letiště Milovice, Milovice |
Powered by Events Manager