Kam chceš vyrazit?

Tvůj výběr: kdy: 15.Září 2017
15.09.2017 Pátek
14.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
Portimão

Imagination warm up

DJs: A.M.C., Suki, Twisted:Minds, Schooler, Beesu, Becker
Vstupné: 149 - 220

Novinky

Lineup

Protection

DJs: Boss, Nika 77, B.unq!, Kesz, Klap-in, ScHanzz, Scauria + Han.s
Vstupné: 150

Lineup

Mindcircus

DJs: Jaccob, Guntro, Sheala, Zagio, Bono
Vstupné: 100

Lineup

Twist

DJs: Raidem, Brady, Noriss
Vstupné: 50

Broken Orchestra

DJs: SATL, Malaky, Crashman, Grep, 2Nine, Protago, Fish, Calli
Vstupné: 200

Lineup

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
Mutěnice
Music Srub

MySound Underground

DJs: Modulus (live), Arax, Arti, Bagetta, Blk Positiv, Carl Reins, Cj Jjf, Cockroach, Destroyer + Phil Albedo, Dirty Mode aka Valentyn & Babax, Drummatic, Dubler, Edby, Eifel, Eski, F@R Deejane, Foxx + Misha, Hasik, Igysonic, Jean Hlavinho, Kollmixx, Mindhole, Miricz, Najgecc, Namtrack + Irthy, Navr Aka Rvan, Nexusus, Pm - Jack, Rast, Scarp, Stanique Hell, Thin & Thick, Trunk, Upsynth + Yomik
Vstupné: 100 / 150
Web: www.facebook.com/mysoundunder

Adventure

DJs: Deffo + Krekr, Nick Martino, Dlugosh, Giacomo

15.09.2017
Praha
Akropolis
Malá scéna

Rap History

DJs: Lil Rowa + host
Vstupné: 60

15.09.2017
Praha
Akropolis
Divadelní bar

Boogie Night

DJs: Cashmeer + Skywalker
Vstupné: 60

Nightriders

DJs: Junior Jan, Jw, Oliver Egry, Roland Kadela, Danny Mathew

Muzikzoom

DJs: Radek Honc

15.09.2017
Praha
Chapeau Rouge
Underground club

Trash Gang

DJs: Fabian Mazur, Them Darned Teenagers, Cyper Sound, Johnny Caress, Gory Ruffian, Yne66683

Decibel

DJs: Formal Method, Mayla, Jupí, Korky Bucek (live)

Lineup

Double Trouble

DJs: 1991, Lifesize Mc, Mikro, Cuker, Volume Plus, Skáčko, Feela, Houbass, Ozy, Lu.D.Key
Bassdrive & Liquid Stage: Bryan Gee, L-Side, Alibi, Jay Rome, Elementrix, Blofeld, Runky, Fallen Gemini

Cube

DJs: Sven Wittekind, Spule, Sub2Saw, Jaqullin, Tibiza, Subdubs, Martyz
Vstupné: 250

Lineup

15.09.2017
Jelenec

Gymtech

DJs: Matthew, Paul La Poyd, Michael J, Peter Sparks, Gutt, Hades

Lineup

Zion Train

DJs: Zion Train, Intuitive Lab + Levelion, Forward March Posse, Ramon Ramirez

Lineup

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
Brno
Exit 2nd Anniversary

2nd Anniversary

DJs: Thin & Thick, Pixie, Jaqullin, Denysa, Chris Sadler, Mathias O´Zana, Bastien, Reintette, Lisz, Sinner, Heft, Sayko, Bradrs

Lineup

1
REKLAMA
DOPORUČUJEME
RAVE.cz - hudební server nejen o taneční scéně