Datum / čas Událost
15. 11.
19.30
Therapy Sessions Czech Republic vol. XIII
KD Vltava, České Budějovice
15. 11.
21.00
AK Syndikát Tour
Storm, Praha
15. 11.
21.00
Bananas
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
15. 11.
21.00
Power for Handicapped
Perpetuum, Brno
15. 11.
21.30
Patrick DSP
Exit, Brno
15. 11.
22.00
Deniz Bul
Vibe, Brno
15. 11.
22.00
Groovebox
Epic, Praha
15. 11. - 29. 11.
23.00
Chase & Status
Roxy, Praha
15. 11.
23.00
Twist
U Bukanýra, Praha
16. 11.
20.00
Trancenation
Mecca, Praha Česká republika
16. 11.
21.00
Elektro/Nische & Bass Overdose: Fall Season
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
16. 11.
21.00
Hugo Toxxx
Roxy, Praha
16. 11.
21.00
Wilkinson: Sleepless Tour 2019
Storm, Praha
16. 11.
22.00
En-Trance
Epic, Praha
16. 11.
22.00
OneWay label night tour
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
16. 11.
22.00
Shelter
Vibe, Brno
16. 11.
23.00
Clap!
U Bukanýra, Praha
17. 11.
21.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
18. 11.
20.00
Losing Boombox: Promoe
Roxy, Praha
18. 11.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
19. 11.
19.00
Igor Kmeťo
Roxy, Praha
19. 11.
19.30
Partylicious & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
20. 11.
19.00
Cigarettes After Sex
Roxy, Praha
20. 11.
21.00
The Return: Smack One & P Money Back
Roxy, Praha
20. 11.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
20. 11.
22.00
Epic Wendesdays
Epic, Praha
21. 11.
21.00
International Student Night!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
21. 11.
22.00
Epic Latino Party
Epic, Praha
21. 11.
22.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
22. 11.
21.00
Bass Drop #63
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
22. 11.
21.00
Bounder
Storm, Praha
22. 11.
22.00
Kaisersoze
Perpetuum, Brno
22. 11.
22.00
Kiasmos DJs
Vibe, Brno
22. 11.
22.00
Ministry Of House
Epic, Praha
22. 11.
23.00
Giorgia Angiuli Live
Roxy, Praha
22. 11.
23.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
23. 11.
19.30
Heidetion Showcase & Muzikzoom & Trash Gang
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
23. 11.
20.00
Mersey closing party
Mersey, Brno
23. 11.
21.00
Ach Ano
Fléda, Brno
23. 11.
21.30
Trancextasy
Exit, Brno
23. 11.
22.00
Bump-in
Epic, Praha
23. 11.
22.00
DnB X Techno Workshop after
Perpetuum, Brno
23. 11.
23.00
We Code
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 11.
20.30
Drahla
MeetFactory, Praha
24. 11.
21.00
Breakpoint
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
24. 11.
21.00
Dennis Lloyd: The Never Go Back Tour
Roxy, Praha
24. 11.
22.00
Kadebostany
Fléda, Brno
25. 11.
19.00
Temples
Roxy, Praha
25. 11.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 11.
21.00
Partylicious & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager