Datum / čas Událost
24. 02.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
25. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
25. 02.
21.00
Partylicious & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bobycentrum, Brno
26. 02.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
26. 02.
22.00
Epic wednesdays
Epic, Praha
27. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bonver-Arena, Ostrava
27. 02.
21.00
Chapeau Rocks vs Dark Room
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 02.
21.00
Malej Pátek
Storm, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Midweek Lounge
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Výstaviště Ideon, Pardubice
28. 02. - 29. 02.
20.00
Let it Roll Winter 2020
Forum Karlín, Praha
28. 02.
21.00
Mini.Musik & Rare Grooves & Colorful House
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Azyl rave #002
Underdogs, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Night is not Over
Atelier, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Prague English Meeting Elektrosmog
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
We Love Music
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
23.00
Fritz Kalkbrenner Live True Colours Tour
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
19.30
Oneway & Hip Hop Libre Nation House & The Thrillest
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 02.
20.00
Producent Griz
Rock café, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Food Not Bombs benefice
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Separ: Buldozer Show
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
B2B Session
Atelier, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Beatshare "Gap Year Party"
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Bliss
U Bukanýra, Praha
01. 03.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
04. 03.
20.00
Apollo 2019
Roxy, Praha
04. 03.
20.00
Stormzy
Pražské výstaviště, Praha
06. 03.
21.00
Elektra
Fléda, Brno
06. 03.
22.00
Azyl pop up rave
Underdogs, Praha
06. 03.
22.00
Broken Orchestra #21
Perpetuum, Brno
06. 03.
23.00
Skream
Roxy, Praha
07. 03.
22.00
Richard Dorfmeister
Klubovna 2. patro, Praha Praha
07. 03.
23.00
A.M.C.
Roxy, Praha
09. 03.
19.00
Yelawolf
Roxy, Praha
09. 03.
20.30
DIIV
MeetFactory, Praha
13. 03.
22.00
Piknik
Perpetuum, Brno
20. 03.
23.00
Stereo Express
Roxy, Praha
23. 03.
20.00
Ghosteman
Forum Karlín, Praha
27. 03.
20.00
Echoes: Surgeon
Fléda, Brno
31. 03.
19.00
Dub Fx
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
03. 04.
23.00
Denis Sulta
Roxy, Praha
04. 04.
19.30
Clock Opera
Café v lese, Praha
04. 04.
23.00
High Contrast
Roxy, Praha
10. 04.
20.00
Paul van Dyk: Guiding light album tour 2020
Bobycentrum, Brno
14. 04.
20.00
Fat Nick
Underdogs, Praha
17. 04.
20.00
James Blake
Divadlo Archa, Praha
17. 04.
23.00
Yotto
Roxy, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager