Datum / čas Událost
23. 01.
21.00
Chapeau Rocks vs. Dark Room
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
23. 01.
22.00
All Night Long
U Bukanýra, Praha
23. 01.
22.00
Dirty Beats
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
20.00
Bayday 2020
Mír, Uherské Hradiště
24. 01.
21.00
Bass Drop
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
24. 01.
21.30
Umek
Exit, Brno
24. 01.
22.00
Circle
U Bukanýra, Praha
24. 01.
22.00
Dannic
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
22.00
Kurzor:\ Tijana T
Fléda, Brno
24. 01.
22.00
Life4Techno
Atelier, Praha
24. 01.
22.00
Music is the Answer
Epic, Praha
24. 01.
23.00
Watermät + Faul & Wad
Roxy, Praha
25. 01.
19.00
Michael Malarkey
Roxy, Praha
25. 01.
21.00
Lazy Lizard & Dnb Clash
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
25. 01.
22.00
Darkroom
U Bukanýra, Praha
25. 01.
22.00
Our Generation
Atelier, Praha
25. 01.
23.00
Climax
Roxy, Praha
26. 01.
21.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
27. 01.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
28. 01.
19.00
WhoMadeWho
Roxy, Praha
28. 01.
19.30
Partylicious & Atares & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 01.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 01.
22.00
Epic Wednesdays
Epic, Praha
30. 01.
21.00
La Calle 8
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 01.
22.00
El Ritmo Latino
Epic, Praha
30. 01.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
31. 01.
19.30
Colorful House & Scream for Fame & Full Flavour
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
31. 01.
22.00
B2B Session
Atelier, Praha
31. 01.
22.00
Just Like That
U Bukanýra, Praha
31. 01.
22.00
Switch!
Epic, Praha
31. 01.
23.00
Denes Toth
Roxy, Praha
01. 02.
22.00
Bump-in
Epic, Praha
05. 02.
20.00
Eurovize Hatari
Roxy, Praha
07. 02.
20.00
Dubioza kolektiv
Fléda, Brno
07. 02.
23.00
Eagles & Butterflies
Roxy, Praha
11. 02.
20.30
Hibou
MeetFactory, Praha
14. 02.
20.00
Citadela
Bobycentrum, Brno
14. 02.
21.00
Drumcode night I
SaSaZu, Praha
14. 02.
21.00
Hazed X Loose Lips
Artbar Druhý Pád, Brno
15. 02.
21.00
Drumcode night II
SaSaZu, Praha
21. 02.
23.00
Digitalism
Roxy, Praha
22. 02.
23.00
Pete Tong
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
25. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
26. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bobycentrum, Brno
27. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bonver-Arena, Ostrava
28. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Výstaviště Ideon, Pardubice
28. 02.
23.00
Fritz Kalkbrenner Live True Colours Tour
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
20.00
Producent Griz
Rock café, Praha
04. 03.
20.00
Stormzy
Pražské výstaviště, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager