Datum / čas Událost
17. 02.
21.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
18. 02.
19.30
Partylicious & The Fly Boys & Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
19. 02.
20.00
Pouya
Roxy, Praha
19. 02.
21.00
Wednesday? Why Not?!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
19. 02.
22.00
Epic wednesdays
Epic, Praha
20. 02.
21.00
La Calle 8
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
20. 02.
21.00
Luxor DJs
Storm, Praha
20. 02.
22.00
All Night Long
U Bukanýra, Praha
20. 02.
22.00
Midweek Lounge
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
20. 02.
23.00
Black Light Party
Roxy, Praha
21. 02.
21.00
Neuropunk Night
Storm, Praha
21. 02.
22.00
Marcel Freigeist & Max Schell
Vibe, Brno
21. 02.
22.00
PRPTM Deluxe
Perpetuum, Brno
21. 02.
22.00
Tribal
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
21. 02.
22.00
Vivacity
U Bukanýra, Praha
21. 02.
23.00
Digitalism
Roxy, Praha
22. 02.
22.00
Clap!
U Bukanýra, Praha
22. 02.
22.00
Psychadelic Tribe Meeting
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
22. 02.
23.00
Pete Tong
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
19.00
Tycho
Roxy, Praha
23. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
25. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
26. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bobycentrum, Brno
26. 02.
22.00
Epic wednesdays
Epic, Praha
27. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Bonver-Arena, Ostrava
27. 02.
21.00
Malej Pátek
Storm, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Midweek Lounge
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
27. 02.
22.00
Unplugged
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
20.00
Kosheen & Sian Evans
Výstaviště Ideon, Pardubice
28. 02.
22.00
Azyl rave #002
Underdogs, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
Prague English Meeting Elektrosmog
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
28. 02.
22.00
We Love Music
U Bukanýra, Praha
28. 02.
23.00
Fritz Kalkbrenner Live True Colours Tour
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
20.00
Producent Griz
Rock café, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Food Not Bombs benefice
Storm, Praha
29. 02.
21.00
Separ: Buldozer Show
Roxy, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Beatshare "Gap Year Party"
Music Club Jilská 22, Praha
29. 02.
22.00
Bliss
U Bukanýra, Praha
01. 03.
5.00
Let it Roll Winter afterparty
Storm, Praha
04. 03.
20.00
Stormzy
Pražské výstaviště, Praha
06. 03.
21.00
Elektra
Fléda, Brno
06. 03.
22.00
Azyl pop up rave
Underdogs, Praha
06. 03.
23.00
Skream
Roxy, Praha
09. 03.
20.30
DIIV
MeetFactory, Praha
20. 03.
23.00
Stereo Express
Roxy, Praha
23. 03.
20.00
Ghosteman
Forum Karlín, Praha
27. 03.
20.00
Echoes: Surgeon
Fléda, Brno
31. 03.
19.00
Dub Fx
Lucerna-Music-Bar, Praha
03. 04.
23.00
Denis Sulta
Roxy, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager