19.05.2007 Sobota

Rio de Riviera

Live: Fun Lovin' Criminals (USA), Vadim + Oneself (UK), Möno (Spain), L.U.Z.A., J.A.R., Moimir Papalescu & The Nihilists, Scissor Hands, Ohm Square, -123 min, Tibet, Hocus Pocus (zrušeno), MC Apoka (zrušeno), Sunshine (zrušeno), Skyline (zrušeno)
DJs: Justin Robertson (UK), Jon Carter (UK), Crossfire (Bel), Felipe (At), Crazy Sonic (At), Karretero (Spain), Masters of the Universe (UK), Tvyks, Vectif, Orbith, LaDiDa, Javas, Hydrophonic, Michal Poliak (aka BB Mike), Dan Cooley, Marthen, Ibe, Marcus Cooper, Sarah, Illusionist Crew, IM Cyber + MC Lobotomia, No Money (C.phone + Limitedd), SMario, Helmut, Elwira (zrušeno), Wentoline, Coudy, Saddan, Ex, MC Tafrob + Maztah
Vstupné: 390 - 460 (předprodej) / 520
Web: www.rioderiviera.cz Shop: vstupenky

Články

Fotky

Novinky

Tiskové zprávy

Diskuse o party

Lineup

12.30 - Woodooyoudo?
13.40 - Scissorhands
14.50 - Tibet
15.45 - -123 min
16.50 - The Prostitutes
18.00 - The Nihiliststs
19.30 - Ohm Square
21.15 - J.A.R.
22.30 - ohňostroj
23.30 - Fun Lovin´Criminals

Live Stage
12.00 - Ibe
13.00 - Marcus Cooper
14.00 - Marthen
15.00 - Dan Cooley
16.00 - Vectif
17.00 - Tvyks
18.00 - Karretero
19.30 - Orbith
20.30 - Felipe
21.30 - Michal Poliak (aka BB Mike)
22.30 - ohňostroj
22.45 - Javas
00.00 - Crazy Sonic
01.00 - Jon Carter
02.45 - Justin Robertson
04.30 - LaDiDa
05.30 - Hydrophonic
07.00 - end

Hip Hop
12.00 - Coudy
13.00 - Saddan + MC Priest
14.00 - D.O.P. Jay Diesel + Opia
15.00 - Henry D + Brain Thug
16.00 - Sarah
17.00 - Questablists crew
18.00 - Tafrob + Maztah
19.00 - Disgrafix
20.00 - Indy+Wich
21.00 - Luza
22.00 - Capoleira + Breakdance exhibition
22.30 - ohňostroj
23.00 - Nironic
00.30 - Vadim + Oneself
02.00 - Illuzionists crew
04.00 - Ex + Saddan
07.00 - end



DnB
15.00 - Kotlyk
16.30 - Kumite
18.00 - e-Li
19.30 - Helmut
21.00 - Masters of The Universe
22.30 - ohňostroj
22.45 - IM Cyber + MC Lobotomia
00.15 - Crossfire
01.45 - No Money (C.phone + Limitedd)
03.30 - SMario
05.00 - Wenia

RBM Clinic
12.00 - Click Joe
14.00 - Sister Soul
16.00 - Hech
18.00 - Workshop Rane Serato / Nasty
19.00 - Blue + Tall
22.00 - MF
22.30 - ohňostroj
00.30 - Marcus Cooper
02.00 - Jerry
03.00 - Louis + Guga
05.00 - Martin Hloch
07.00 - end

funky
01.00 - Mikuláš
02.30 - Maceo

Rio de Riviera

REKLAMA
DOPORUČUJEME
RAVE.cz - hudební server nejen o taneční scéně